• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
MPO Ultra High Density 12-fiber Cassette MTP Compatible Singlemode LC Duplex
MPO Ultra High Density 12-fiber Cassette MTP Compatible Singlemode LC Duplex

MPO Ultra High Density 12-fiber Cassette MTP Compatible Singlemode LC Duplex

P/N: TUHD-MPO-LC-SM12F
$4250
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Polarity
Type-A
Type-AF
Quantity
Only 100 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

This ultra high-density panels patch up to 144 LC fibers per RU to provide an inter-connect or cross-connect between backbone horizontal cable and active equipment while minimizing rack space in a frame or cabinet. 
HeyOptics offers Ultra High Density Chassis System and Accessories include: 144 fibers 1U MPO-LC Ultra high-density fiber rack chassis and 576 fibers in 4U rack chassis, 12 Fibers MPO-LC fiber module cassettes and adapter patch panels.

Features:

Highly transparency and Light Weight ABS Module Cassette
Ultra Slim Design for Big Saving space and fibers protecting
Tool-less Installation by handle easily
Ultra High Density 12-fiber cassettes
For 9/125 μm singlemode installation SMF type
Cassettes slide into above chassis
Cassettes can be removed from the front and back
MPO high-performance cassettes
Low insertion loss
Polarity A/AF 
MPO cassette (MTP compatible)
MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd