• English
  • United States(USD $)

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
LC/UPC with Flange Flip Shutter Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC with Flange Flip Shutter Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter

SC/APC with Flange Flip Shutter Flange Simplex Singlemode

SC/APC Sx Flip shutter
$1.10 USD $0.00 USD
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Buy now

SC/APC with Flange Flip Shutter Flange Simplex Singlemode

Welded Piece & Anti-fungus plastic

Metal mounting clip