• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal

200G QSFP56 SR4 100m optical transceiver modules

P/N:QSFP56-SR4-200G
$65000
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Compatibility
MSA STANDARD
CISCO
ARISTA
JUNIPER
BROCADE
ALCATEL-LUCENT
CIENA
DELL
EXTREME
HUAWEI
MELLANOX
NOKIA
PLANET
RAD
VIAVI
NOVIFLOW
NETAPP
HP H3C
INFINERA
IXIA
ECI
F5 NETWORKS
GIGAMON
CORIANT
CHECK POINT
CHELSIO
AVAYA
Label
with Heyoptics
NO Logo
Customized Logo
Quantity
Only 10000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

200G QSFP56 SR4 is a series of pluggable optical transceiver modules includes standard version ,enhanced version and liquid version. Designed for data center 200GBASE-SR4 Ethernet links reach up to 100m over 4 pairs of parallel MMF with FEC.

FEATURES:

Hot-pluggable QSFP56 form factor
4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
Data rate up to 103.125Gbps or 212.5Gbps
4x 53Gb/s 850nm VCSEL transmitter and PIN receiver
200GAUI-4 electrical interface
Reach up to 100m over MMF with FEC
Power consumption < 5W
MPO12 receptacle
CMIS V4.0 compliant
Built-in digital diagnostic functionality
Commercial operating case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Single 3.3V power supply
RoHS 6 compliant (lead-free)