• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack

MTP MPO Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack

$350
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Color
Black
White
MPO Polarity
Key Up to Down
Quantity
Only 992 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

This MTP MPO keystone Jack/insert is modular designed, with a standard footprint,  fits most blank ethernet patch panels, wall faceplates, and offers an expandable solution for FTTx, widely used in existing voice, video, data transmission systems.

Adapter MPO MTP, 10GB OM3, Aqua, Keystone Footprint
These are aqua color adapters for connecting two MPO or MTP cables (up to 12 fiber). They fit in a standard keystone panel cutout. The aqua color usually indicates multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber.

NOTE: The MTP connector is one brand of MPO connector, which owned and made by US Conec. The MTP connector is in complete compliance with all MPO connectors and is 100% inter-mateable. 

Specifications
Connectors- MTP/MPO 12-position to MTP/MPO 12-position
Body material- Polymer
Mounting- Bulkhead mount (Standard keystone footprint).
Channels- 12-position
Mode- Multimode 50/125 OM3
Color- Aqua/Black
Durability- <0.2dB change after 500 matings
Operating Temperature- -4 º C to +75 º C (+25 º F to +165 º F)