• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
LC/UPC Inner shutter Quad Singlemode Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC Inner shutter Quad Singlemode Fiber Adapter

LC/UPC Inner shutter Quad Singlemode Fiber Adapter

Welded Piece & Anti-fungus plastic
$170
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

The LC Adapter with shutter is designed to cover the entire coupler hole. These unique adapters virtually eliminate eye exposure to lasers and provide maximum protection from dust and other contaminants. The swing shutter automatically opens as the LC connector is inserted, and closes as it is extracted.

Also, a real one-piece structure and a stable outer spring enable the LC Adapter more stable in panel.