• English
  • United States(USD $)
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
12 Ports FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LGX Footprint
12 Ports FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LGX Footprint

12 Ports FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LGX Footprint

$2299
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

LGX Adapter Panel with pre-loaded 12x FC/UPC Singlemode adapters, 130x30x1.5mm

Our FC adapter panel is easy to install into fiber boxes. This panel is LGX Compatible (Fits many name brand fiber enclosures that are also LGX Style). And these panels are made of sturdy metal to insure durability and high quality connections.

Features

Size: 130x30x1.5mm (5.1x1.2x0.06 inch)
Optical Connectors: 12 FC Simplex
Panel Color: Black
Easy to install into fiber boxes
Sturdy metal