• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
10GBASE CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

10GBASE CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

P/N:CWDM-XFP-10G-80
$64200
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Compatibility
MSA STANDARD
CISCO
ARISTA
JUNIPER
Wavelength
1470nm
1490nm
1510nm
1530nm
1550nm
1570nm
1590nm
1610nm
Quantity
Only 10000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

Descriptions:

10G CWDM XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SPECIFICATION

Form Factor XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1470nm Max Cable Distance 80km
Connector LC duplex Optical Components EML CWDM
Media SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)