• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
8 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Panel
8 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Panel

8 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Panel

LGX-8-Port SC/APC
$1009
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

SC APC Fiber Adapter Panel 8 Port loading 8 single-mode SC/APC simplex adapters in green color. The SC adapters are assembling with ceramic mating sleeves, and totally optically factory tested.

Our SC-SC fiber adapter panel has snap-in latches/fasteners assembled to enable straightforward installation in LGX compatible rack or wall-mounted fiber optic patch panels, distribution panels, termination box, or splice enclosure. Our LGX adapter panels give great flexibility for network deployment, very easy to move, add, and change.

Features:

Standard mounting footprint, suitable for LGX fiber panels
Fully loaded 8 SC simplex adapters in green color
Screwed adapters, stable SC-sC fiber connection
Single-mode, multimode fiber optic adapter for option
Durable black powder-coated steelIndividual plastic bag packaging
Custom fiber panel with logo, number mark available