• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
6 Port Fiber Adapter Panel SC/APC Single Mode Screwed
6 Port Fiber Adapter Panel SC/APC Single Mode Screwed

6 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Panel Single Mode Screwed

LGX 6 Port SC/APC
$909
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

Produces 6 Port SC APC Fiber Adapter Panel, having 6 simplex SC/APC single-mode adapters in green color loaded.

This SC-SC fiber adapter panel is suitable for fittine inside LGX compatible rack mount or wall mount fiber patch panels or enclosures.

The simplex SC/APC adapters have ceramic mating sleeves and fully optically tested. All fiber adapter panels have snap-in fasteners assembled to allow easy installation, moves, adds, and changes.

Features:

SC APC fiber adapter panel, 6 portStandard mounting footprint
Durable black powder-coated steel
Fully loaded with 6 SC/APC simplex adapters
Single-mode SC/APC connector to SC/APC connector coupling
Blank SC adapter panel available
Compatible with LGX rack mount & wall mount fiber panels & enclosures