• English
  • United States(USD $)

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal

LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter

“One-Piece Design” technology & Anti-fungus plastic
$0.27 USD $0.00 USD
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 10000 left
Buy now

LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter

“One-Piece Design” technology & Anti-fungus plastic

Integrated non metallic panel clip