• English
  • United States(USD $)
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
LC/UPC Inner shutter Quad Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC Inner shutter Quad Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter

LC/UPC Inner shutter Quad Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter

Welded Piece & Anti-fungus plastic
$170
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Buy now

LC/UPC Inner shutter Quad Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter

Welded Piece & Anti-fungus plastic

Metal mounting clip