• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal

Fullaxs LC Duplex CPRI Patch Cable Assemblies G657A2 LSZH

4.8mm
$1250
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Length
3m
10m
15m
20m
50m
100m
200m
Quantity
Only 10 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

IP67 Rated Waterproof Fullaxs LC Duplex CPRI Patch Cable Assemblies

FullAXS is a IP67 rated outdoor connector to have protection LC duplex connectors from dust and water for remote radio units and FTTA connectivity. The design of the housing and boot eases installation constraints and can be easily accessed to SFP. all the connectors are factory terminated and tested

Feature:

Designed for harsh environment application
Robust bayonet lock system for easy, fast, secure mating
IP67 rated for water and dust protection, corrosion resistance
Customized cable length, and fiber type
Factory terminated , no tools require
Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP

Application:

Outdoor Telecommunication
Remote Radio Head(RRH)
LTE base station

 

Product: Fullaxs LC Duplex CPRI Patch Cable Assemblies Fiber: G657A
Cable Length: 3~200m Or Others Cable Counts: 2 Core
Cable Diameter: 4.8mm Or 7mm Cable Jacket: LSZH
Application: FTTA Cable Sheath: LSZH
High Light: Patch Cable Assemblies G657A2,CPRI Patch Cable Assemblies,Fullaxs LC Duplex Cable Assembly