• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
6 Port Fiber Adpater Panel LC OM3
6 Port Fiber Adpater Panel LC OM3

6 Port Fiber Adpater Panel LC OM3

LGX 6 Port LC/OM3
$909
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

LC Fiber Adapter Panel 6 port, used in fiber enclosures and patch panels to connect and manage optical fibers, cables in the data center and network infrastructures.

We offer universal LGX fiber enclosures and adapter panels to realize flexible and high-density fiber connectivity and cable management

Our 6 port fiber adapter panel has 3 duplex LC adapters(sC tvpe) loaded, used to connect LC connectors for separate fiber patch cables.

The LC adapters could be single-mode in blue color, multimode in beige color, OM3 in aqua color, or OM4 in rose coloWith a standard mounting footprint, our LC adapter panels are suitable for all LGX compatible fber panels, enclosures, LIU, etc.

Features:

18-gauge cold-rolled steel, black powder-coated
Plug-in design, easy to install and dismantle for checking
Quick deployment to reduce installation time and cost
Duplex LC adapters, fixed by screws, tight & stableMore adapters for choosing
Panels with number print available

Applications:

LGX compatible fiber patch panels, enclosures
High-density fiber system