• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
6 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM
6 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM

6 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM

LGX 6 Port LC
$909
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

Produces a universal6 port fiber adapter panel, used in LGX fiber enclosures and adapter panels to realize flexible and high-density fiber connectivity and cable management.

Our LGX 6 Port Fiber Panel with 3 Duplex LC Multimode Adapters is a fiber panel with 3 duplex LC multimode adapters loaded.

With a standard mounting footprint, our adapter panels are suitable for all LGX compatible fiber panels. enclosures. LIU, etc.

Features:

6 port fiber adapter panel, with 3 duplex LC adapters
18-gauge cold-rolled steel, black powder-coated
Plug-in design, easy to install and dismantle for checking
Quick deployment to reduce installation time and cost
Duplex LC adapters, fixed by screws, tight & stableMore adapters for choosing
Panels with number print available


Applications:

LGX compatible fiber patch panels, enclosures
High-density fiber system