• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
24 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM
24 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM

24 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM

LGX 24 Port LC
$1399
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

LC Fiber Adapter Panel 24 Port is a high-density fiber panel, which is assembled LC quad adapters in beige color

This LC-LC adapter panel is with standard dimensions, suitable for kinds of LGX compatible fiber panels, enclosures.

The LC multimode adapters are precise plastic housings and inner ceramic mating sleeves, ROHS compliant, and 100% optically tested

Our LC fiber optic adapter panel 24 port is easy to install, remove, add, and change, giving more flexibility for various fiber cables terminations & connections.

Except for multimode adapters, we also have single-mode, multimode 10 Gigabit LC quad adapters available for options

Features

LGX mounting footprint
Multimode LC quad adapters in beige color, fully optical tested
24 port in one slot space, suitable for high-density fiber connection
18 gauge steel, black powder-coated
Screwed fiber adapters, minimize shaking, more stable optical performance
Customized print, logo available