• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC OM4
12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC OM4

12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC OM4

LGX 12 Port LC-OM4
$1250
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

LC OM4 Fiber Adapter Panel 12 Port with 6 duplex LC OM4 duplex adapters(SC type) in rose color, It is suitable for LC to LC fiber connection of two separate LC OM4 patch cables.

Our LGX fiber optic adapter is made of cold-rolled steel in black powder-coated surface finishing. It has standard 118 mm hole-to-hole spacing, and suitable for LGX compatible fiber patch panels, enclosures, or wall mount boxes

Features:

LC Fiber Adapter Panel, with multimode OM4 LC duplex adapters in rose colo
18-gauge cold-rolled steel, black powder-coatedPlug-in design, easy to install and dismantle for checking
Quick deployment to reduce installation time and cost
Square mount LC duplex adapters, firm fiber connectivity
All adapter adapters factory testedPanels with number print availableEmpty fiber adapter plate available

Applications:

LGX fiber patch panels enclosures
High-density fiber system