• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC OM3 Symmetrical type-1
12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC OM3 Symmetrical type-1

12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC OM3 Symmetrical type-1

LGX 12 Port-LC/OM3
$1250
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

Supplies LC Fiber Adapter Panel 12 Port, fully loaded 6 duplex LC OM3 Snap Mount Adapters in aqua color.

It is suitable to coupler LC to LC fiber connectors of separate multimode 10-gigabit patch cables.
Our LGX fiber optic adapter is made of cold-rolled steel in black powdercoated surface finishing.
It has standard 118 mm hole-to-hole spacing, and suitable for LGX compatible fiber patch panels, enclosures, or wall mount boxes

Features:

LC fiber adapter panel, w/ square mount LC duplex adapters, 12 port 18-gauge cold-rolled steel, black powder-coated
Plug-in design, easy to install and dismantle for checking
Quick deployment to reduce installation time and cost
Multimode 10 gigabit LC adapters in aqua colorAll adapter adapters factory tested
Panels with number print available
Empty fiber adapter panel for option 

Applications:

Rackmount or wall mount LGX fiber patch panels, enclosures
High-density fiber system