• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM
12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM

12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel LC MM

LGX 12 Port-LC
$1250
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

Produces a universal6 port fiber adapter panel, used in LGX fiber enclosures and adapter panels to realize flexible and high-density fiber connectivity and cable management.

Our LGX 6 Port Fiber Panel with 3 Duplex LC Multimode Adapters is a fiber panel with 3 duplex LC multimode adapters loaded.

With a standard mounting footprint, our adapter panels are suitable for all LGX compatible fiber panels. enclosures. LIU, etc.

Features:

6 port fiber adapter panel, with 3 duplex LC adapters
18-gauge cold-rolled steel, black powder-coated
Plug-in design, easy to install and dismantle for checking
Quick deployment to reduce installation time and cost
Duplex LC adapters, fixed by screws, tight & stable
More adapters for choosingPanels with number print available

Applications:

LGX compatible fiber patch panels, enclosures
High-density fiber system