• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
12 Port Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC Multimode
12 Port Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC Multimode

12 Port Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC Multimode

LGX12 Port SC
$1399
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

12 Port SC Fiber Adapter Panel, It is with multimode sc duplex adapters preloaded.

The adaptor panel/plate has standard hole-to-hole mounting space, and suitable for LGX compatible fiber patch panels, wall mount fiber enclosures, boxes.

The sc-sc fiber optic adapter on fiber panels are all assembling with ceramic coupling sleeves, built on RoHS complian materials, and 100% optically tested.

Features:

SC fiber adapter panel, 12 port 6 multimode duplex SC adapters loaded
Plug & Play fiber optic connectivity solution
Snap-in design, easy to install and dismantle for checking
Quick deployment to reduce installation time and save labor cost
Empty and fully loaded adaptor plates available
18-gauge cold-rolled steel used, strong enough for the on-site operation
Fully tested before deliverv, stable optical performance