• English
  • Deutsch
  • 日本語
  • Français
  • ไทย
  • Español
  • Pусский
  • Português
  • Italiano
  • Nederlands
  • Polskie
  • $ USD
  • £ GBP
  • EUR
  • $ CAD
  • A$ AUD
  • ¥ JPY
  • CHF
  • kr DKK
  • Kn HRK
  • $ MXN
  • kr NOK
  • $ NZD
  • р. RUB
  • S$ SGD

No relevant currency found

Shopping Cart

CLOSE

Added to your cart
Cart subtotal
12 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Pane With 6 Duplex
12 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Pane With 6 Duplex
12 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Pane With 6 Duplex
12 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Pane With 6 Duplex
12 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Pane With 6 Duplex
12 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Pane With 6 Duplex

12 Port SC/APC Fiber Adapter Panel Single-mode Duplex Adapters

LGX 12 Port SC/APC-D
$1399
$000
Free Worldwide shipping on orders $159
Worry-Free 30 Day Returns ( Return shipping cost on us)
5-Year warranty (Exchange New) & Lifetime warranty (Repair)
Free Trial & Bulk Price Available
Quantity
Only 1000 left

Late Shipping till 8pm.Factory Sealed. 5-YEAR WARRANTY

Lifetime warranty for repair. 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Best Price Guarantee

Supplies 12 Port Fiber Adapter Panel with sC adapters to couple SC connectors in OM4 fibers.
The adapter panel is having 6 rose-colored sc duplex adapters.
It is suitable to mount on LGX compatible rack or wall mount fiber patch panels, enclosures, or boxes.

Features:

12 port fiber adapter panel, 6 duplex Sc OM4 adapters
LGX compatible mounting footprint
Durable black powder-coated steel
Blank adapter plate availableStandard flange or short flange adapters for option
Compatible with LGX rack or wall mount fiber panels & enclosures